CN

Pigtail-coupled

Amplifier Hybrid Si-APD integrates a high-speed preamplifier circuit internally, which can minimize noise and drift, improve the detection SNR, and facilitate customers to carry out subsequent circuit design.

PN Active Area Spectral Response Responsivity-Peak Dark Current Temperature Coefficient - Vbr Max. Reverse Voltage Bandwidth Package Package Style Pin Qty. Fiber Length Core Diameter Na Fiber Mode Capacitance NEP Private Operating Temperature Connector
IAG080FP1/15FC1.0 ?80 μm 1000 … 1630 nm 0.94A/W@M=1,1550nm 3 nA@M=10 0.075V/K 66V@10μA 2.5 GHz@M=10 Fiber Pigtail Special 2 1.0m 9 μm 0.15 SM 0.35 pF 0.04 pW/√Hz@M=10 fiber pigtail -40 … 85℃ FC/PC
IAG080FP-5/20-0-01 ?80 μm 1000 … 1630 nm 0.94A/W@M=1,1550nm 3 nA@M=10 0.075V/K 66V@10μA 2.5 GHz@M=10 Fiber Pigtail Special 2 1.0m 50 μm 0.2 SM 0.35 pF 0.04 pW/√Hz@M=10 fiber pigtail -40 … 85℃ -
IAG200FP-10/22-FC-01 ?200 μm 1000 … 1630 nm 0.94A/W@M=1,1550nm 25 nA@M=10 0.075V/K 60V@10μA 1.0 GHz@M=10 Fiber Pigtail Special 2 1.0m 105 μm 0.22 SM 1.7 pF 0.07 pW/√Hz@M=10 fiber pigtail -40 … 85℃ FC/PC
日本超级大片免费看,日本黄漫天堂,亚洲日韩-第1页?-?播色,人人干人人操网